Top Hardcore pornstars
Performers ranked by total views of their hardcore videos. 2,494 performers ranked.
| # | Performer | Hardcore views | Hardcore videos | Share of their videos |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | 29.9M | 17 | 57% | |
| 552 | 29.7M | 7 | 78% | |
| 553 | 29.6M | 3 | 100% | |
| 554 | 29.5M | 22 | 54% | |
| 555 | 29.3M | 12 | 41% | |
| 556 | Erin Everheart | 29.3M | 4 | 50% |
| 557 | 29.2M | 20 | 63% | |
| 558 | 29.2M | 19 | 68% | |
| 559 | 29.2M | 2 | 67% | |
| 560 | 29.2M | 12 | 40% | |
| 561 | 29.1M | 11 | 48% | |
| 562 | 29M | 6 | 75% | |
| 563 | 28.9M | 3 | 60% | |
| 564 | 28.9M | 1 | 50% | |
| 565 | 28.9M | 3 | 75% | |
| 566 | 28.9M | 17 | 61% | |
| 567 | 28.9M | 1 | 100% | |
| 568 | 28.8M | 15 | 45% | |
| 569 | 28.8M | 18 | 58% | |
| 570 | 28.3M | 5 | 45% | |
| 571 | 28.3M | 11 | 44% | |
| 572 | 28.3M | 13 | 41% | |
| 573 | 28.2M | 1 | 100% | |
| 574 | 28M | 17 | 55% | |
| 575 | 28M | 5 | 17% | |
| 576 | 27.9M | 3 | 8% | |
| 577 | 27.9M | 9 | 25% | |
| 578 | 27.8M | 3 | 100% | |
| 579 | 27.8M | 14 | 61% | |
| 580 | 27.7M | 20 | 43% | |
| 581 | Avery Cristy | 27.7M | 2 | 40% |
| 582 | Kenzie Love | 27.6M | 3 | 75% |
| 583 | 27.6M | 15 | 44% | |
| 584 | 27.5M | 3 | 60% | |
| 585 | 27.5M | 1 | 100% | |
| 586 | 27.5M | 1 | 33% | |
| 587 | 27.4M | 23 | 66% | |
| 588 | 27.4M | 15 | 50% | |
| 589 | 27.4M | 16 | 50% | |
| 590 | 27.4M | 1 | 50% | |
| 591 | 27.4M | 18 | 69% | |
| 592 | 27.3M | 9 | 56% | |
| 593 | 27.2M | 11 | 30% | |
| 594 | 27.1M | 1 | 14% | |
| 595 | Hayley Davies | 27.1M | 6 | 67% |
| 596 | 27.1M | 3 | 60% | |
| 597 | Kathryn Mae | 27M | 2 | 100% |
| 598 | 27M | 14 | 44% | |
| 599 | Lily Starfire | 27M | 4 | 100% |
| 600 | 26.9M | 13 | 41% |