Top Hardcore pornstars
Performers ranked by total views of their hardcore videos. 2,494 performers ranked.
| # | Performer | Hardcore views | Hardcore videos | Share of their videos |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1051 | 9.9M | 8 | 53% | |
| 1052 | Nella Jones | 9.9M | 2 | 67% |
| 1053 | 9.9M | 11 | 28% | |
| 1054 | 9.9M | 14 | 47% | |
| 1055 | 9.9M | 9 | 50% | |
| 1056 | Jayden Marcos | 9.9M | 2 | 100% |
| 1057 | 9.8M | 1 | 50% | |
| 1058 | 9.8M | 19 | 63% | |
| 1059 | 9.8M | 14 | 48% | |
| 1060 | Thiago Lopez | 9.8M | 1 | 100% |
| 1061 | 9.7M | 16 | 47% | |
| 1062 | 9.7M | 5 | 56% | |
| 1063 | 9.7M | 11 | 35% | |
| 1064 | 9.7M | 8 | 25% | |
| 1065 | 9.7M | 1 | 100% | |
| 1066 | Ellie Nova | 9.7M | 2 | 100% |
| 1067 | Nicky Rebel | 9.7M | 1 | 50% |
| 1068 | Vivianne DeSilva | 9.7M | 1 | 33% |
| 1069 | 9.7M | 2 | 50% | |
| 1070 | 9.7M | 3 | 100% | |
| 1071 | 9.6M | 11 | 41% | |
| 1072 | Roxie Sinner | 9.6M | 9 | 56% |
| 1073 | 9.6M | 9 | 27% | |
| 1074 | 9.6M | 9 | 27% | |
| 1075 | 9.6M | 10 | 33% | |
| 1076 | 9.6M | 3 | 43% | |
| 1077 | Gianna Gem | 9.5M | 1 | 100% |
| 1078 | Anna Chambers | 9.5M | 2 | 50% |
| 1079 | 9.5M | 6 | 18% | |
| 1080 | 9.5M | 3 | 100% | |
| 1081 | 9.4M | 7 | 21% | |
| 1082 | 9.4M | 10 | 43% | |
| 1083 | 9.4M | 11 | 37% | |
| 1084 | Roxy Muray | 9.3M | 1 | 100% |
| 1085 | 9.3M | 3 | 100% | |
| 1086 | 9.3M | 12 | 44% | |
| 1087 | 9.3M | 1 | 50% | |
| 1088 | 9.3M | 15 | 54% | |
| 1089 | Liz Ocean | 9.2M | 3 | 100% |
| 1090 | 9.2M | 4 | 13% | |
| 1091 | 9.2M | 2 | 50% | |
| 1092 | 9.2M | 11 | 37% | |
| 1093 | 9.2M | 11 | 48% | |
| 1094 | 9.1M | 12 | 43% | |
| 1095 | 9.1M | 10 | 29% | |
| 1096 | 9.1M | 3 | 10% | |
| 1097 | Chase Arcangel | 9M | 1 | 100% |
| 1098 | Brittney Kade | 9M | 3 | 75% |
| 1099 | 9M | 3 | 50% | |
| 1100 | 9M | 2 | 67% |