Top Hardcore pornstars
Performers ranked by total views of their hardcore videos. 2,494 performers ranked.
| # | Performer | Hardcore views | Hardcore videos | Share of their videos |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 61.5M | 19 | 48% | |
| 302 | 61.5M | 21 | 57% | |
| 303 | 61.1M | 12 | 71% | |
| 304 | 61.1M | 12 | 67% | |
| 305 | 61.1M | 18 | 60% | |
| 306 | 60.5M | 18 | 50% | |
| 307 | 60.3M | 20 | 63% | |
| 308 | Bailey Base | 59.9M | 3 | 100% |
| 309 | 59.8M | 21 | 70% | |
| 310 | 59.8M | 12 | 33% | |
| 311 | 59.8M | 14 | 37% | |
| 312 | Nikki Nuttz | 59.7M | 4 | 57% |
| 313 | 59.7M | 19 | 61% | |
| 314 | 59.4M | 2 | 67% | |
| 315 | 59.1M | 11 | 35% | |
| 316 | 58.9M | 15 | 38% | |
| 317 | 58.9M | 16 | 57% | |
| 318 | 58.7M | 15 | 45% | |
| 319 | 58.6M | 2 | 50% | |
| 320 | 58.3M | 17 | 71% | |
| 321 | 58.1M | 1 | 33% | |
| 322 | 57.4M | 19 | 61% | |
| 323 | 57M | 22 | 48% | |
| 324 | 56.8M | 9 | 26% | |
| 325 | 56.7M | 21 | 70% | |
| 326 | 56.6M | 17 | 52% | |
| 327 | 56.3M | 10 | 31% | |
| 328 | 56.2M | 20 | 42% | |
| 329 | 56.2M | 20 | 53% | |
| 330 | 56M | 22 | 58% | |
| 331 | 55.9M | 4 | 44% | |
| 332 | 55.8M | 12 | 34% | |
| 333 | 55.2M | 20 | 61% | |
| 334 | 55.2M | 11 | 37% | |
| 335 | Amber Moore | 55M | 1 | 33% |
| 336 | 54.8M | 19 | 51% | |
| 337 | 54.8M | 3 | 75% | |
| 338 | 54.7M | 12 | 30% | |
| 339 | 54.4M | 5 | 42% | |
| 340 | 54.4M | 32 | 60% | |
| 341 | 54.4M | 11 | 37% | |
| 342 | 54.4M | 11 | 26% | |
| 343 | 54M | 13 | 45% | |
| 344 | 53.9M | 1 | 100% | |
| 345 | 53.8M | 17 | 49% | |
| 346 | 53.8M | 14 | 70% | |
| 347 | 53.8M | 18 | 58% | |
| 348 | 53.8M | 11 | 34% | |
| 349 | 53.8M | 19 | 56% | |
| 350 | 53.5M | 16 | 47% |